volunteer schedule


JANUARY VOLUNTEER SCHEDULES

Ushers
Jack Bibb
Geneva Bibb
Eric Dykes
Megan Greeson
Ken Ingle
Kathy Ingle
Alan Lusk
Cindy Lusk

Sextons
J Guthrie
Jack Bibb

Morning Prayer
1/7 Dan Autry
1/14 Rodney Babb
1/21 Russell Bennett
1/28 Ron Bentley

Greeters
1/7 Buddy Bagley, Steven & Tina Moss
1/14 Susie Fischer, Jerry & Nancy Massengill
1/21 Lynda Brooks, Tim & Jan Young
1/28 J Guthrie, Susan Powell

Prayer Room
1/7 Ronald Pearson
1/14 Greg Powell
1/21 Randy Reeves
1/28 Brooke Roberts
Security
1/7 Ronald Pearson, Alan Lusk, Chuck West, Buddy Bagley
1/14 David Robinson, Mark Autry, Larry Stamey, Wesley Lingerfelt
1/21 Will Brooks, Jeff Gallman, David Jones, Brian Baxter
1/28 Anthony Buttram, Harold Stamey, Bret Mears, Randy Roddy

Wednesday Night Cleanup
1/3 Debbie Nein, Melanie Vaughn, Hollie & Lynda Brooks, Ron & Melissa Crawley, Brian & Tonuya Anderson, Christina Ferrell
1/10 Ronald & Deborah Pearson, Cynthia & Troy Dutton, Dawn & Nancy Coleman, Dorothy Bagwell, Josh Wright
1/17 Sandy Troglin, Tina Payne, Sandra Johnson, Eddy Lassiter, Gail Jacobsen, Ray Reece, Julie Reece, Shannon Knowles, William Longmore
1/24 James Scott, Maria Scott, Lois Roddy, Nathan Rickett, Buddy Bagley, Scarlett Wright, Pam Stephens, Tina Moss
1/31 Debbie Nein, Melanie Vaughn, Hollie & Lynda Brooks, Ron & Melissa Crawley, Brian & Tonuya

Baby Nursery
1/7 Tonuya & Emily Anderson
1/14 Diane Bockholt & Julie Hunt
1/21 Brooke & Bryan Roberts
1/28 Jessi Reece & Ashley Rice

Toddler Nursery
1/7 Joy & Michael Renfro
1/14 Barry & Shanna McEntire
1/21 Melanie Vaughn & Debbie Nein
1/28 Clint Thomas & Kenidy Holman

Evening Nursery
1/7 Tonya & Azlin Cleveland
1/21 Susan Roland & Vicki Baxter

Children's Church
1/7 Richard Holman, JoAnna Gallman, Caleb Babb, Allie Childers, Elizabeth Busby
1/14 Amy Parker, Jonathan Parker, Regina Rameris, Zues Rameris
1/21 Richard Holman, Jeana Holman, Kenidy Holman, Jonathan Rickett
1/28 Julie Hunt, Greg Masters, Shanna McEntire, Barry McEntire, Amelia Hunt